Awards
Awards for June 2020
Top killers
medal
1. kool aydat
 
103

2.Snow Johansson
 
95
3.Thraxorh
 
68
4.noemie Schereau
 
67
5.Ghost Arthie
 
64
6.Perfecht
 
59
7.MaitreSkaven
 
51
8.Yradry Sol
 
42
9.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
38
10.Namaki Sauvage
 
38
(ship kills)
Top scorers
medal
1. noemie Schereau
 
6858

2.kool aydat
 
6123
3.Alghara
 
4075
4.Ghost Arthie
 
3879
5.Snow Johansson
 
3847
6.Thraxorh
 
2604
7.Alda Rion
 
2300
8.Xanathos Athan
 
1781
9.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
1377
10.Cavva Lover
 
1287
(points)
Top solo killers
medal
1. noemie Schereau
 
10

2.Omen Ahr
 
5
3.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
2
4.mickael fox
 
1
5.Teissen
 
1
6.Lxtf
 
1
7.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
1
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. noemie Schereau
 
31

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
17
3.Omen Ahr
 
9
4.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
8
5.Snow Johansson
 
8
6.Namaki Sauvage
 
7
7.Teissen
 
4
8.Alghara
 
3
9.Xanathos Athan
 
2
10.MaitreSkaven
 
2
(kills w/ most damage)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. noemie Schereau
 
40

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
14
3.Omen Ahr
 
9
4.Snow Johansson
 
8
5.Perfecht
 
7
6.Namaki Sauvage
 
6
7.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
6
8.Thraxorh
 
5
9.Lxtf
 
4
10.Ghost Arthie
 
3
(final blows)
Top pod killers
medal
1. noemie Schereau
 
23

2.Namaki Sauvage
 
10
3.Snow Johansson
 
8
4.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
7
5.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
5
6.Perfecht
 
4
7.Omen Ahr
 
3
8.roto
 
3
9.Teissen
 
3
10.Lxtf
 
2
(podkills)
Top griefers
medal
1. Snow Johansson
 
25

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
7
3.noemie Schereau
 
5
4.Lux Sullivan
 
4
5.poteu
 
3
6.Xanathos Athan
 
1
7.Lxtf
 
1
(tearful carebear kills)
Top ISK killers
medal
1. Snow Johansson
 
124.19 Bil.

2.kool aydat
 
122.34 Bil.
3.Ghost Arthie
 
88.56 Bil.
4.MaitreSkaven
 
75.76 Bil.
5.Uineha
 
51.03 Bil.
6.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
47.85 Bil.
7.roto
 
45.61 Bil.
8.Huskor
 
43.26 Bil.
9.Xanathos Athan
 
33.47 Bil.
10.Alda Rion
 
31.26 Bil.
(ISK damage caused)
Top losers
medal
1. noemie Schereau
 
20

2.Cavva Lover
 
7
3.Lxtf
 
7
4.Snow Johansson
 
7
5.Diacre Tirion
 
7
6.Omen Ahr
 
6
7.Norah Brown
 
5
8.Lux Sullivan
 
4
9.Alda Rion
 
3
10.AspiB'elt
 
3
(most ships lost)
Top pirates
medal
1. Dark Tweety
 
31

2.kool aydat
 
28
3.roto
 
26
4.Ghost Arthie
 
22
5.Namaki Sauvage
 
20
6.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
17
7.Huskor
 
13
8.noemie Schereau
 
10
9.Thraxorh
 
9
10.MaitreSkaven
 
9
(lowsec kills)
Top capital killers
medal
1. kool aydat
 
12

2.Alda Rion
 
10
3.Ghost Arthie
 
8
4.Galatea Hime
 
6
5.Thraxorh
 
3
6.Cavva Lover
 
1
(capital shipkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. AspiB'elt
 
5

2.Teissen
 
1
3.Ghost Arthie
 
1
4.kool aydat
 
1
(structures destroyed)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. kool aydat
 
45

2.MaitreSkaven
 
39
3.Yradry Sol
 
31
4.Ghost Arthie
 
30
5.Joichiro Kiyosuke
 
1
(highsec kills)
Top highsec losers
medal
1. Ghost Arthie
 
4

2.Jennifer Maricadie
 
3
3.Benui
 
1
4.hush yrself
 
1
(highsec ships lost)
Menu
37 queries SQL time 0.8735s, Total time 0.8919s