Awards
Awards for April 2019
Top killers
medal
1. Yzy Andedare
 
186

2.infernus Irvam
 
166
3.Le Schmurtz
 
161
4.djendjil
 
124
5.Ykheron
 
122
6.Zeekem
 
105
7.Kamath
 
97
8.Accurse
 
84
9.Brisecul Anne
 
81
10.Elharion Reaper
 
80
(ship kills)
Top scorers
medal
1. djendjil
 
21700

2.Le Schmurtz
 
18812
3.Ykheron
 
17216
4.Yzy Andedare
 
15659
5.Elharion Reaper
 
10861
6.infernus Irvam
 
10019
7.Miyuki Saeda
 
6807
8.MaitreSkaven
 
6592
9.Teissen
 
5772
10.Phlandhebyt Denthomku
 
5543
(points)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Brisecul Anne
 
27

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
11
3.Accurse
 
6
4.Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
5
5.Miyuki Saeda
 
5
6.Namaki Sauvage
 
3
7.Kamath
 
3
8.Marius Korben
 
2
9.MaitreSkaven
 
2
10.Oriuk Okamiinu
 
2
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Brisecul Anne
 
55

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
28
3.Darius Korben
 
17
4.Kamath
 
16
5.djendjil
 
15
6.poteu
 
13
7.Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
13
8.roto
 
11
9.Accurse
 
11
10.MaitreSkaven
 
10
(kills w/ most damage)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Brisecul Anne
 
52

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
28
3.Darius Korben
 
19
4.poteu
 
19
5.djendjil
 
16
6.Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
15
7.Phlandhebyt Denthomku
 
14
8.Kamath
 
12
9.roto
 
11
10.Accurse
 
10
(final blows)
Top pod killers
medal
1. djendjil
 
44

2.Le Schmurtz
 
28
3.infernus Irvam
 
27
4.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
27
5.Accurse
 
25
6.poteu
 
20
7.Phlandhebyt Denthomku
 
18
8.Elharion Reaper
 
18
9.Darius Korben
 
15
10.Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
14
(podkills)
Top griefers
medal
1. djendjil
 
21

2.Elharion Reaper
 
13
3.Le Schmurtz
 
11
4.Ykheron
 
8
5.Yzy Andedare
 
5
6.infernus Irvam
 
4
7.Accurse
 
4
8.poteu
 
4
9.MaitreSkaven
 
4
10.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
4
(tearful carebear kills)
Top ISK killers
medal
1. Le Schmurtz
 
146.69 Bil.

2.infernus Irvam
 
132.08 Bil.
3.djendjil
 
125.4 Bil.
4.Kamath
 
122.63 Bil.
5.Yzy Andedare
 
111.74 Bil.
6.Naellia
 
98.55 Bil.
7.Ykheron
 
80.91 Bil.
8.Elharion Reaper
 
62.76 Bil.
9.MaitreSkaven
 
42.71 Bil.
10.Phlandhebyt Denthomku
 
26.7 Bil.
(ISK damage caused)
Top losers
medal
1. Erra Talie-Kuo
 
21

2.Brisecul Anne
 
14
3.Phlandhebyt Denthomku
 
14
4.Edward Pcheat
 
13
5.poteu
 
11
6.Teissen
 
10
7.Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
9
8.Namaki Sauvage
 
9
9.roto
 
8
10.Alghara
 
8
(most ships lost)
Top pirates
medal
1. Brisecul Anne
 
78

2.Accurse
 
16
3.Darius Korben
 
14
4.Miyuki Saeda
 
10
5.Jonathane Yvormes
 
8
6.Dark Tweety
 
8
7.Yzy Andedare
 
8
8.Kana Adrexis
 
7
9.MaitreSkaven
 
7
10.Ice-Time
 
6
(lowsec kills)
Top capital killers
medal
1. djendjil
 
25

2.infernus Irvam
 
15
3.Ykheron
 
14
4.Elharion Reaper
 
10
5.Le Schmurtz
 
8
6.Naellia
 
6
7.Yzy Andedare
 
5
8.Kamath
 
5
9.MaitreSkaven
 
4
10.Miyuki Saeda
 
4
(capital shipkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Ykheron
 
1

2.Le Schmurtz
 
1
(structures destroyed)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Xenos Tarak
 
3

2.Marius Korben
 
1
(highsec kills)
Top highsec losers
medal
1. IceTime 971
 
7

2.Alea Kootz
 
4
3.Volond Syr
 
3
4.Kaver Thellere
 
1
(highsec ships lost)
Menu
Cached 26 May 2019 03:26:38