March, 2019
Active campaigns
Name Start date Kills ISK (B) Losses ISK (B) Efficiency
Goons Forever 2011-04-30 147432 43470.89 24549 2033.87 95.53
 
ODN 4 EVER 2003-10-27 170562 47153.89 32150 2372.47 95.21
 
Kill Trends for the last 30 days
242526272801020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425
242526272801020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425

Most Expensive Mod by Sir QuentinMost expensive kills for the last 7 Days
Master Dude

Rorqual

Rorqual
3.97b ISK
QZ1-OH

Ansiblex Jump Gate

Ansiblex Jump Gate
2.65b ISK
Complex

Nidhoggur

Nidhoggur
1.84b ISK
Sergej Grauman

Nidhoggur

Nidhoggur
1.83b ISK
Caprioc

Nidhoggur

Nidhoggur
1.79b ISK

Most Expensive Mod by Sir QuentinTop 10 most expensive POD kills for the last 7 Days

Mapkiz Sad

907 m
Cici Awas

622 m
StillSomeSkillS Chosen

196 m
SYS0

182 m
John Makarter

154 m
Angel Hinken

59 m
Cris Vinsc

44 m
Lys Light

44 m
Rodhin Emaras

30 m
Doron45

20 m

Sunday, March 24th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Standup Dromi I
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
QZ1-OH (0.0)
I: 53 C: 0
Standup Templar I
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
QZ1-OH (0.0)
I: 52 C: 0
Standup Templar I
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
QZ1-OH (0.0)
I: 16 C: 0
Saturday, March 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Standup Firbolg I
Fighter
Da Imbalance
RZ8A-P (0.0)
I: 52 C: 0
Standup Siren I
Fighter
Da Imbalance
RZ8A-P (0.0)
I: 52 C: 0
Standup Firbolg I
Fighter
Da Imbalance
RZ8A-P (0.0)
I: 51 C: 0
Ametat II
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
ZXB-VC (0.0)
I: 26 C: 0
Thursday, March 21st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 24 C: 0
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 25 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 21 C: 0
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 18 C: 0
Einherji I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 29 C: 0
Einherji I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 22 C: 0
Dromi I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 22 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 16 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 14 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 14 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Siberian Squads
B-GC1T (0.0)
I: 17 C: 0
Wednesday, March 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Standup Firbolg I
Fighter
Circle-Of-Two
C2-DDA (0.0)
I: 45 C: 0
Standup Siren I
Fighter
Circle-Of-Two
C2-DDA (0.0)
I: 45 C: 0
Einherji I
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
NBPH-N (0.0)
I: 17 C: 0
Templar I
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
NBPH-N (0.0)
I: 27 C: 0
Monday, March 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Templar II
Fighter
Already Replaced.
MP5-KR (0.0)
I: 24 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Already Replaced.
MP5-KR (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Ametat II
Fighter
Already Replaced.
MP5-KR (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Ametat II
Fighter
Already Replaced.
MP5-KR (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Ametat II
Fighter
Already Replaced.
MP5-KR (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Sunday, March 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
L-FVHR (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Saturday, March 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Templar II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
AZA-QE (0.0)
I: 34 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
AZA-QE (0.0)
I: 34 C: 0
Dragonfly II
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
UG-UWZ (0.0)
I: 37 C: 0
Dragonfly II
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
UG-UWZ (0.0)
I: 38 C: 0
Friday, March 15th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Templar II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
NBW-GD (0.0)
I: 44 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
NBW-GD (0.0)
I: 44 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
NBW-GD (0.0)
I: 36 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
NBW-GD (0.0)
I: 45 C: 0
Standup Firbolg I
Fighter
Circle-Of-Two
C2-DDA (0.0)
I: 76 C: 0
Standup Siren I
Fighter
Circle-Of-Two
C2-DDA (0.0)
I: 75 C: 0
Standup Einherji II
Fighter
Brothers of Tangra
P-VYVL (0.0)
I: 54 C: 0
Sunday, March 10th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Standup Dragonfly I
Fighter
Rate My Ticks
2TH-3F (0.0)
I: 45 C: 0
Tuesday, March 5th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Dragonfly II
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
UG-UWZ (0.0)
I: 25 C: 0
Dragonfly II
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
UG-UWZ (0.0)
I: 25 C: 0
Dragonfly II
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
UG-UWZ (0.0)
I: 25 C: 0
Sunday, March 3rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
0-GZX9 (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
0-GZX9 (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Dragonfly I
Fighter
Pandemic Horde
0-GZX9 (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Test Alliance Please Ignore
JD-TYH (0.0)
I: 25 C: 0
Templar II
Fighter
Test Alliance Please Ignore
JD-TYH (0.0)
I: 14 C: 0
Menu
Eve Time
08:43
Top killers
medal
1. Yzy Andedare
 
163

2.infernus Irvam
 
161
3.MaitreSkaven
 
110
4.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
91
5.jammfda
 
73
6.Kamath
 
71
7.HolyHeart DeFrance
 
59
8.Accurse
 
59
9.djendjil
 
55
10.Elharion Reaper
 
51
(ship kills in March, 2019)
Top scorers
medal
1. infernus Irvam
 
15629

2.Yzy Andedare
 
13111
3.djendjil
 
9625
4.Kamath
 
4972
5.Accurse
 
3597
6.Valead Oblivion
 
3201
7.Ykheron
 
2690
8.Yzy Wayout
 
2354
9.touny
 
2251
10.MaitreSkaven
 
1434
11.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
1419
12.Elharion Reaper
 
1298
13.HolyHeart DeFrance
 
1244
14.Darius Korben
 
1222
15.Cavva Lover
 
1195
16.elisa Toralen
 
1176
17.Jane Karma
 
1095
18.Oriuk Okamiinu
 
1045
19.jammfda
 
910
20.zebulinoo
 
864
21.Naellia
 
810
22.YuriGargarin
 
627
23.Jonathane Yvormes
 
575
24.Namaki Sauvage
 
557
25.Dark Tweety
 
532
26.Foussa Arnst
 
482
27.Crystal Yaken
 
482
28.Rebel Toralen
 
480
29.Tretara Hakole
 
442
30.Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
437
(killpoints in March, 2019)
333 queries (+3 cached) SQL time 0.0968s, Total time 0.1178s