Losses - November, 2019
Active campaigns
Name Start date Kills ISK (B) Losses ISK (B) Efficiency
Goons Forever 2011-04-30 158579 50273.59 26360 2341.29 95.55
 
ODN 4 EVER 2003-10-27 181709 53956.60 33961 2679.90 95.27
 

Most Expensive Mod by Sir QuentinMost expensive kills for the last 7 Days
Rocky Sazas

Rorqual

Rorqual
6.73b ISK
ZS-The only love

Naglfar

Naglfar
3.64b ISK
Izacssz Naskingar

Naglfar

Naglfar
2.94b ISK
heyixiayi Panacan

Naglfar

Naglfar
2.24b ISK
MerZOOL

Thanatos

Thanatos
2.21b ISK

Most Expensive Mod by Sir QuentinTop 10 most expensive POD kills for the last 7 Days

MerZOOL

18 m
Tir Rovenski

18 m
Jan Purvanen

6 m
Raymond Gerard

6 m
Malvus Andedare

847 k
Skaal Isagar

42 k
Relar Astratar

0
Salgoud Touisset

0
Boohda

0
DimaS SoBoS

0

Kill Trends for the last 30 days
161718192021222324252627282930310102030405060708091011121314
161718192021222324252627282930310102030405060708091011121314
Thursday, November 14th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Astero
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
23G-XC (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Naga
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
Akkio (0.2)
I: 1 C: 0
Wednesday, November 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Cormorant
Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
R1O-GN (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Tuesday, November 12th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Dominix
Battleship
Goonswarm Federation
PDE-U3 (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Monday, November 11th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Stiletto
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, November 10th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ares
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
6X7-JO (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
0SHT-A (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
V-3YG7 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Gram I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 18 C: 0
Gram I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 18 C: 0
Revelation
Dreadnought
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 131 C: 0
Gram I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 24 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 19 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Archon
Carrier
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 47 C: 0
Stiletto
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Hound
Covert Ops
Goonswarm Federation
PEK-8Z (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Caracal
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
G-YZUX (0.0)
I: 14 C: 0
Saturday, November 9th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Scythe Fleet Issue
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
8WA-Z6 (0.0)
I: 9 C: 0
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
VOL-MI (0.0)
I: 26 C: 0
Ametat I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
5BTK-M (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Friday, November 8th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Osprey Navy Issue
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
H-GKI6 (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Goonswarm Federation
H-GKI6 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
H-GKI6 (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
H-GKI6 (0.0)
I: 9 C: 0
Malediction
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
H-GKI6 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
N-8YET (0.0)
I: 16 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
N-8YET (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Scythe
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
N-8YET (0.0)
I: 9 C: 0
Malleus I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
5BTK-M (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Ametat I
Fighter
Goonswarm Federation
5BTK-M (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Thursday, November 7th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Myrmidon
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
PDE-U3 (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Merlin
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
V-3YG7 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
1DQ1-A (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Purifier
Covert Ops
Goonswarm Federation
0SUF-3 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Crow
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Caldari Navy Hookbill
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Mobile Tractor Unit
Deployable Structure
Goonswarm Federation
PDE-U3 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Tractor Unit
Deployable Structure
Goonswarm Federation
PDE-U3 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Tractor Unit
Deployable Structure
Goonswarm Federation
PDE-U3 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Tractor Unit
Deployable Structure
Goonswarm Federation
PDE-U3 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Wednesday, November 6th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Sabre
Interdictor
Goonswarm Federation
MR4-MY (0.0)
I: 19 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
D-PNP9 (0.0)
I: 21 C: 0
Tuesday, November 5th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Thrasher
Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
RQOO-U (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Monday, November 4th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Cormorant
Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
RQOO-U (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Menu
Eve Time
23:00
Top loosers
medal
1. Unnamed Frozenhearth
 
14

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
12
3.touny
 
7
4.Yzy Andedare
 
6
5.Yzy Diggler
 
6
6.Six Dacubens
 
5
7.kool aydat
 
4
8.Lux Sullivan
 
4
9.Perfecht
 
3
10.Cavva Lover
 
3
(ships lost in November, 2019)
398 queries SQL time 1.7178s, Total time 1.7622s