Losses - October, 2019
Active campaigns
Name Start date Kills ISK (B) Losses ISK (B) Efficiency
Goons Forever 2011-04-30 157528 49733.43 26135 2183.14 95.79
 
ODN 4 EVER 2003-10-27 180658 53416.43 33736 2521.75 95.49
 

Most Expensive Mod by Sir QuentinMost expensive kills for the last 7 Days
Anastasia Volkova

Rorqual

Rorqual
6.96b ISK
Julia Volkova

Rorqual

Rorqual
6.83b ISK
Catherine Volkova

Rorqual

Rorqual
6.76b ISK
Lily Volkova-2

Rorqual

Rorqual
6.76b ISK
Ksenia Volkova-2

Rorqual

Rorqual
6.75b ISK

Most Expensive Mod by Sir QuentinTop 10 most expensive POD kills for the last 7 Days

wu yishui

528 m
Nova Valentis

133 m
asgardians

130 m
Cynolaura

94 m
xSleveNx xKelevrAx

58 m
HeavenSenerR Unknow

56 m
Death Dealer Starkiller

52 m
ye wu

35 m
Honger King

9 m
Jack Times

6 m

Kill Trends for the last 30 days
222324252627282930010203040506070809101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930010203040506070809101112131415161718192021
Sunday, October 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Moa
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
D-PNP9 (0.0)
I: 32 C: 0
Astero
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
0-7XA8 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Drake
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 15 C: 0
Drake
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Drake
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 12 C: 0
Drake
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 12 C: 0
Drake
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 12 C: 0
Stiletto
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Osprey
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 11 C: 0
Stork
Command Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
7RM-N0 (0.0)
I: 11 C: 0
Scalpel
Logistics Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
D-PNP9 (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Iteron Mark V
Industrial
Goonswarm Federation
YQX-7U (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Tractor Unit
Deployable Structure
Goonswarm Federation
Y-OMTZ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Tractor Unit
Deployable Structure
Goonswarm Federation
Y-OMTZ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Venture
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
T5ZI-S (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Manticore
Covert Ops
Goonswarm Federation
KED-2O (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Kikimora
Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
KED-2O (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Gila
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
V-3YG7 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Saturday, October 19th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Caracal
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
DL-CDY (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Malediction
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
TCAG-3 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Friday, October 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
MZ1E-P (0.0)
I: 19 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
G-M4GK (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
Q0OH-V (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Thursday, October 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
MJYW-3 (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 9 C: 0
Blackbird
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 9 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 11 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Ares
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 9 C: 0
Breacher
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
O-BDXB (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Stiletto
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
XZH-4X (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
E3UY-6 (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Goonswarm Federation
AGG-NR (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Wednesday, October 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Crow
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
B-3QPD (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Goonswarm Federation
AOK-WQ (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Scythe Fleet Issue
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
AOK-WQ (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Scythe Fleet Issue
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
E1-4YH (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Caracal
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
E1-4YH (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Caracal
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
B-XJX4 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Covetor
Mining Barge
Goonswarm Federation
JP4-AA (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Revelation
Dreadnought
Goonswarm Federation
1DQ1-A (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Merlin
Frigate
Goonswarm Federation
GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Tuesday, October 15th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Malediction
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
MO-GZ5 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Monday, October 14th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Orthrus
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
Utopia (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Stabber
Cruiser
Goonswarm Federation
1DQ1-A (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Malediction
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
Q-4DEC (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Ares
Interceptor
Goonswarm Federation
Q-4DEC (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Menu
Eve Time
06:55
Top loosers
medal
1. Lux Sullivan
 
12

2.Erra Talie-Kuo
 
11
3.kool aydat
 
9
4.Yzy Andedare
 
8
5.Galletau
 
6
6.Jardow Saissore
 
6
7.Six Dacubens
 
5
8.Malah Farzoni
 
4
9.Kamath
 
3
10.Kiyoka Kobayashi
 
3
(ships lost in October, 2019)
175 queries (+3 cached) SQL time 0.1560s, Total time 0.1814s